The Esk Offshore North of Scotland Cup Quarter Finals
Insch 1 Bervie Caledonian 1, Bervie Caledonian win 5-4 on penalties;
AC Mill Inn 5 Newburgh Thistle 3 ;
JS XI 1 Echt 5 ;
St Laurence 2 Cowie Thistle 3 ;
AFC Trophy Second…
AFC Trophy Second Round
St Marnans 1 JS XI 3 ;
Bon Accord City P Nicolls AFC P ;
Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy Third Round
Echt P Newburgh Thistle P ;
Bridge of Don P Alford P ;
The Soccer Shop Direct: Premier…
The Billy Allan Premier Trophy First Round
Woodside 2 Nicolls AFC 1 ;
Quarter Final
St Laurence 2 Echt 1 aet ;
AFC Trophy Third Round
Beacon Rangers 1 Fyvie 4 ;
The Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy Second Round
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 3 Bridge…
AFC Trophy Second Round
St Marnans P JS XI P ;
Bon Accord City P Nicolls AFC P ;
Third Round
Lads Club Amateurs 1 Kincorth 5 ;
Kemnay AFC 3 Cowie Thistle 0 ;
St Laurence 2 Ellon Thistle 2 AET - Ellon Thistle…
AFC Trophy Second Round
Laurencekirk West End 0 Lads Club Amateurs 2 ;
The Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy Second Round
JS XI 0 Cowie Thistle 4 ;
Third Round
Beacon Rangers 4 Glentanar Reflex 2 ;
The Healthy Business Healthy You Dickie Trophy…
The Soccer Shop Direct: Division Two East
Laurencekirk West End 3 St Machar Thistle 3
AFC Trophy First Round
AC Mill Inn Academy 3 Bon Accord City 4 AET ;
Byron Sports Club x Banchory Amateurs x ;
Second Round
Bervie Caledonian 0 AC Mill Inn 3 ;
JS XI P St Marnans P ;
The Healthy Business Healthy You…
The Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup Fifth Round Replay
Sandys AFC 1 Cowie Thistle 1 - Sandys AFC win 6-5 on penalties
AFC Trophy First Round
Byron Sports Club P Banchory Amateurs P
Second Round
Bervie Caledonian P AC Mill Inn P ;
JS XI…
Friday 2 February 2024
The Soccer Shop Direct: Division One East
Stonehaven Athletic 1 Bridge of Don 4 ;
Saturday 3 February 2024
The Only Sport Scottish Amateur Cup Fifth Round
Cowie Thistle 2 Sandys AFC 2 ;
Echt 3 Cupar Hearts 4 ;
AFC Trophy…
The Esk Offshore North of Scotland Cup Third Round
Insch x Laurencekirk West End x ;
AFC Trophy First Round
Burghmuir 0 Woodside 6 ;
Feughside 6 Jesus House 1 ;
Tolbooth 2 St Laurence 5 ;
AC Mill Inn 2 Bridge of Don 0 ;
Second Round
Glendale 0 Cowie Thistle 3…