Super Rugby Pacific Predictor Fixtures
Round 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Chiefs | 33 - 29 | Crusaders | Fri 23 Feb 18:05 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | 3 - 30 | ACT Brumbies | Fri 23 Feb 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Western Force | 14 - 44 | Hurricanes | Fri 23 Feb 19:00 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Blues | 34 - 10 | Fijian Drua | Sat 24 Feb 16:35 (local) Semenoff Stadium, Whangarei |
||||
Highlanders | 35 - 21 | Moana Pasifika | Sat 24 Feb 18:05 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
Queensland Reds | 40 - 22 | NSW Waratahs | Sat 24 Feb 19:05 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Round 2 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Highlanders | 29 - 37 | Blues | Fri 1 Mar 18:00 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | 48 - 34 | Western Force | Fri 1 Mar 20:10 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Moana Pasifika | 39 - 36 | Fijian Drua | Sat 2 Mar 17:05 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Crusaders | 24 - 37 | NSW Waratahs | Sat 2 Mar 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Chiefs | 46 - 12 | ACT Brumbies | Sun 3 Mar 14:00 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Hurricanes | 38 - 33 | Queensland Reds | Sun 3 Mar 16:30 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Round 3 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Moana Pasifika | 23 - 29 | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 8 Mar 19:05 (local) North Harbour Stadium, Albany |
||||
NSW Waratahs | 21 - 23 | Highlanders | Fri 8 Mar 19:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Fijian Drua | 20 - 10 | Crusaders | Sat 9 Mar 13:05 (local) Churchill Park, Lautoka |
||||
ACT Brumbies | 22 - 19 | Western Force | Sat 9 Mar 14:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Hurricanes | 29 - 21 | Blues | Sat 9 Mar 18:05 (local) Sky Stadium, Wellington |
||||
Queensland Reds | 25 - 19 | Chiefs | Sat 9 Mar 18:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Round 4 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Crusaders | 10 - 14 | Hurricanes | Fri 15 Mar 18:05 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | 26 - 53 | Queensland Reds | Fri 15 Mar 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Western Force | 14 - 22 | Moana Pasifika | Fri 15 Mar 19:00 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Highlanders | 21 - 27 | ACT Brumbies | Sat 16 Mar 15:35 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
Chiefs | 46 - 29 | Fijian Drua | Sat 16 Mar 19:30 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
NSW Waratahs | 10 - 12 | Blues | Sat 16 Mar 19:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Round 5 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Hurricanes | 54 - 28 | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 22 Mar 19:05 (local) Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North |
||||
ACT Brumbies | 60 - 21 | Moana Pasifika | Fri 22 Mar 19:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Fijian Drua | 39 - 36 | NSW Waratahs | Sat 23 Mar 13:05 (local) Churchill Park, Lautoka |
||||
Chiefs | 28 - 21 | Highlanders | Sat 23 Mar 15:35 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
Blues | 26 - 6 | Crusaders | Sat 23 Mar 19:05 (local) Eden Park, Auckland |
||||
Western Force | 40 - 31 | Queensland Reds | Sat 23 Mar 16:35 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Round 6 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Crusaders | 37 - 26 | Chiefs | Fri 29 Mar 18:05 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
NSW Waratahs | 21 - 27 | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 29 Mar 19:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Fijian Drua | v | Western Force | Sat 30 Mar 13:05 (local) Churchill Park, Lautoka |
||||
Moana Pasifika | v | Blues | Sat 30 Mar 16:35 (local) Eden Park, Auckland |
||||
Highlanders | v | Hurricanes | Sat 30 Mar 18:05 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
Queensland Reds | v | ACT Brumbies | Sat 30 Mar 18:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Round 7 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Melbourne Rebels | v | Fijian Drua | Fri 5 Apr 19:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Blues | v | Western Force | Fri 5 Apr 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Chiefs | v | Moana Pasifika | Sat 6 Apr 18:05 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
ACT Brumbies | v | NSW Waratahs | Sat 6 Apr 19:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Round 8 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
NSW Waratahs | v | Crusaders | Fri 12 Apr 20:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Moana Pasifika | v | Queensland Reds | Fri 12 Apr 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Hurricanes | v | Chiefs | Sat 13 Apr 19:05 (local) Sky Stadium, Wellington |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | v | Highlanders | Sat 13 Apr 20:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Round 9 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Queensland Reds | v | Highlanders | Fri 19 Apr 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Fijian Drua | v | Hurricanes | Fri 19 Apr 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Western Force | v | Crusaders | Sat 20 Apr 17:35 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Blues | v | ACT Brumbies | Sat 20 Apr 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Round 10 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Crusaders | v | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 26 Apr 19:05 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
NSW Waratahs | v | Chiefs | Fri 26 Apr 20:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
ACT Brumbies | v | Hurricanes | Sat 27 Apr 15:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Highlanders | v | Western Force | Sat 27 Apr 19:05 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
Queensland Reds | v | Blues | Sat 27 Apr 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Fijian Drua | v | Moana Pasifika | Sat 27 Apr 13:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Round 11 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Hurricanes | v | NSW Waratahs | Fri 3 May 19:05 (local) Sky Stadium, Wellington |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | v | Blues | Fri 3 May 20:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
Crusaders | v | Queensland Reds | Sat 4 May 16:35 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
Chiefs | v | Western Force | Sat 4 May 19:05 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
ACT Brumbies | v | Fijian Drua | Sat 4 May 20:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Moana Pasifika | v | Highlanders | Sat 4 May 14:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Round 12 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Queensland Reds | v | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 10 May 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Moana Pasifika | v | Chiefs | Fri 10 May 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Highlanders | v | Crusaders | Sat 11 May 19:05 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
NSW Waratahs | v | ACT Brumbies | Sat 11 May 20:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Western Force | v | Fijian Drua | Sat 11 May 19:55 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Blues | v | Hurricanes | Sat 11 May 15:35 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Round 13 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Hurricanes | v | Moana Pasifika | Fri 17 May 19:05 (local) Sky Stadium, Wellington |
||||
Melbourne Rebels | v | Chiefs | Fri 17 May 20:35 (local) AAMI Park, Melbourne |
||||
ACT Brumbies | v | Crusaders | Sat 18 May 15:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Western Force | v | NSW Waratahs | Sat 18 May 17:35 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Fijian Drua | v | Queensland Reds | Sat 18 May 13:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Blues | v | Highlanders | Sat 18 May 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Round 14 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Chiefs | v | Hurricanes | Fri 24 May 19:05 (local) FMG Stadium Waikato, Hamilton |
||||
ACT Brumbies | v | Melbourne Rebels | Fri 24 May 20:35 (local) GIO Stadium, Canberra |
||||
Crusaders | v | Blues | Sat 25 May 19:05 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
Queensland Reds | v | Western Force | Sat 25 May 19:35 (local) Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane |
||||
Moana Pasifika | v | NSW Waratahs | Sat 25 May 15:35 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Highlanders | v | Fijian Drua | Sun 26 May 14:05 (local) Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin |
||||
Round 15 | |||||||
No. | Group | Teams | Details | ||||
Crusaders | v | Moana Pasifika | Fri 31 May 19:05 (local) Apollo Projects Stadium, Christchurch |
||||
NSW Waratahs | v | Queensland Reds | Fri 31 May 20:35 (local) Allianz Stadium, Sydney |
||||
Hurricanes | v | Highlanders | Sat 1 Jun 16:35 (local) Sky Stadium, Wellington |
||||
Western Force | v | ACT Brumbies | Sat 1 Jun 17:35 (local) HBF Park, Perth |
||||
Fijian Drua | v | Melbourne Rebels | Sat 1 Jun 13:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |
||||
Blues | v | Chiefs | Sat 1 Jun 18:05 (local) tbc, Timaru |