Latest News
Feb 26, 2024
Manulla Lotto Draw Results 26/02/2024
4 numbers drawn for tonight's lotto:11 13 23 26No jackpot winner.Consolation prize winners:Leo HeaneyMaria StapletonOllie CassNext Week's Jackpot: €13,300
learn moreFeb 21, 2024
Lotto Draw Results February 18th
Manulla F.C. LottoResults 18th FebruaryNo Jackpot WinnerNumbers drawn: 02, 04, 18, 223 Winners of €25Rodney Lyons, Balla;Stephen Heneghan, Balla;Walter & Ann Marie Doherty, BallaNext Draw: 25th February 2024
learn moreFeb 13, 2024
Lotto Draw February 12th
Manulla F.C. LottoResults 12th FebruaryNo Jackpot WinnerNumbers drawn: 19, 21, 27, 323 Winners of €25Margaret Quigley, Castlebar;Maura Lyons, Manulla;Judy Clarke, ManullaNext Draw: 18th February 2024
learn morefacebook.
follow manulla fc
results & fixtures
latest results
underage
No Results Available |
latest fixtures
underage
Tuesday 2nd April | ||
---|---|---|
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Achill Rovers |
Wednesday 3rd April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Westport Utd B | 00:00 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 18:30 | Manulla |
Thursday 4th April | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Conn Rangers B | 18:30 | Manulla B |
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Conn Rangers |
Friday 5th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Ballinrobe B | 18:30 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Ballinrobe |
Boys Under 13 Division 4A | ||
Manulla C | 18:30 | Ballinrobe C |
Saturday 6th April | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 11:00 | Manulla |
Boys Under 11 Red Division | ||
Kiltimagh/Knock | 11:00 | Manulla |
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Manulla | 11:00 | Ballina Town |
Manulla | 11:00 | Ballina Town |
Boys Under 11 Green Division | ||
Manulla B | 11:00 | Ballyvary BB A |
Tuesday 9th April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Castlebar Town | 18:30 | Manulla |
Wednesday 10th April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 00:00 | Castlebar Celtic B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Ballina Town |
Thursday 11th April | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Manulla B | 18:30 | Straide and Foxford A |
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Westport Utd | 18:30 | Manulla |
Friday 12th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 18:30 | Manulla |
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Castlebar Celtic C | 18:30 | Manulla D |
Boys Under 13 Division 4A | ||
Kilmurry C | 18:30 | Manulla C |
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 18:30 | Castlebar Celtic B |
Saturday 13th April | ||
Boys Under 11 Green Division | ||
Castlebar Town A | 11:00 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 11 Red Division | ||
Manulla | 11:00 | Ballina Town |
Tuesday 16th April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
Wednesday 17th April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Claremorris B | 00:00 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Westport Utd | 18:30 | Manulla |
Thursday 18th April | ||
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Ballinrobe | 18:30 | Manulla |
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Newport Mulranny Wanderers | 18:30 | Manulla B |
Friday 19th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Claremorris B | 18:30 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 18:30 | Claremorris |
Boys Under 13 Division 4A | ||
Manulla C | 18:30 | Claremorris C |
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Manulla D | 18:30 | Claremorris D |
Saturday 20th April | ||
Boys Under 11 Red Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 11:00 | Manulla |
Boys Under 11 Green Division | ||
Manulla B | 11:00 | Castlebar Celtic B |
club location map
© 2020 Copyright - manulla football club. Designed by Sportlomo